Untitled Document

Student Members - Academic Year 2017-18

S.No
Dept
Year / Sem
Student Name
1
EEEII/IIIK.ANBURAJA
2
EEE II/III FATHIMA RIFA M.S.
3
EEE II/III M.MOHAMMED ARIEF
4
EEE II/III N.T.S.MUHSIN AHMED
5
EEE II/III M.I.ABDUL BAASITH
6
EEE III/V AZIZ MUJEEBAR RAHMAN
7
EEE III/V S.YASMINE
8
EEE III/V W.OLIVER SACHIN
9
EEE III/V R.ROSHNI BEGUM
10
EEE III/V A.SYED ALI NAJEEM
11
EEE IV/VII MOHAMED SAIFUDDIN
12
EEE IV/VII MOHAMMED SHAMSHEER HUSSAIN
13
MECH IV/VII/A A.JASEEM
14
MECH IV/VII/A K.GOWTHAM RAJ
15
MECH IV/VII/A S.MANIVANNAN
16
MECH IV/VII/A ABID HUSSIAN
17
MECH IV/VII/A M.ARAVINDHAN
18
MECH IV/VII/A L.DINESH KUMAR
19
MECH IV/VII/A A.MOHAMED FAGATHU
20
MECH IV/VII/A N.MOHANA SELVAM
21
MECH IV/VII/A J.NASRULLAH
22
MECH III/V/A M.ABDULLAH
23
MECH III/V/A R.AKBAR RASEETH
24
MECH III/V/A A.MOHAMED IRSHAD
25
MECH III/V/A K.ABDUL HAMEED
26
MECH III/V/A F.JAMEEL AHMED
27
MECH III/V/B M.MOHAMMED IMRAN SHAIK
28
MECH III/V/B S.SYED AFRIDI
29
MECH III/V/B A.WAQAR BUX
30
MECH III/V/B R.VIVEK
31
MECH II/III S.GURU ANANTHA RAMAN
32
MECH II/III J.SANTHOSH
33
MECH II/III T.SHAHID AFRIDHI
34
MECH II/III A.SHAIK ASHIQ
35
MECH II/III D.HARISH
36
ECE IV/VII VASIMA KAUSER.A
37
ECE IV/VII FAUZIA BEGAM R
38
ECE IV/VII RIZWANA PARVEEN J
39
ECE IV/VII SANOFAR NISHA J
40
ECE IV/VII MOHAMED SIDDIQ ALI M
41
ECE IV/VII RIHAN MUJAHID I
42
ECE IV/VII J.HEMALATHA
43
ECE III/V KANNAN S
44
ECE III/V YUVARANI S
45
ECE III/V MOHAMED ASHRAF A
46
ECE III/V APSAL RIYAS H
47
ECE III/V J.VINODHINI
48
ECE III/V NIVITA ALICE J
49
ECE II/III YASMIN S
50
ECE II/III HEMAPRIYA S
51
ECE II/III JEBIN A
52
ECE II/III BALAJI R
53
CSE II/III SHIFA RAYEESA.S
54
CSE II/III HARIHARAN.V
55
CSE II/III MOHAMED THAHIR.P
56
CSE II/III AJEESHA BEEVI.M
57
CSE II/III PREETHI SAJI.T
58
CSE II/III RESSMA.J
59
CSE III/V SALMAN KHAN.S
60
CSE III/V MOHAMMED AFITH S.A
61
CSE III/V SHEEBA.C
62
CSE III/V AYSHA ABDUL RAZACK
63
CSE III/V SULAIHAL RIZVANA.Z
64
CSE III/V SHAMREEN BEGUM.H
65
CSE III/V SANTHOSH KUMAR.V
66
CSE III/V JURJEES AHAMED.S
67
CSE IV/VII SAAI SAKTHIVEL.A.D
68
CSE IV/VII FIRDOUSE A
69
CSE IV/VII REKHA.K.R.
70
CSE IV/VII AYISHA BANU.I.M
71
CSE IV/VII AKSHAY KUMAR.R
72
CIVIL II/III NOORDEEN .K.M
73
CIVIL II/III SABIQA AFREEN.S
74
CIVIL III/IV N. ALAGU GOUSALYA
75
CIVIL III/IV A. MOHAMMED RAFIQ
76
CIVIL III/IV SAGADEVAN
77
CIVIL IV/VII M. DANISH HAMEED KHAN
78
CIVIL IV/VII J.MARY ASHA
79
CIVIL IV/VII S. MOHAMED IBRAHIM
80
CIVIL IV/VII A. PRIYADHARSHINI
81
CIVIL IV/VII RAMYA.R
82
CIVIL IV/VII P. RATHISH
83
CIVIL IV/VII SATHISH.S
84
CIVIL IV/VII SHEIK IBRAHIM
85
CIVIL IV/VII THAHA SABEEL.N
86
CIVIL IV/VII N. SULTHAN ALLAVUDIN
87
Petro IV/VII KIRUBHASHREE T
88
Petro IV/VII PRINCE ABHISHEK S
89
Petro IV/VII MOHIDEEN ABU HANIFFA S
90
Petro IV/VII MOHIDEEN ABU HANIFFA S
91
Petro III/V AVUDAIAPPAN.S
92
Petro III/V VEERASELVAM.V
93
Petro III/V WASIM RAJA.M
94
Petro III/V AKSHAYA.S
95
Petro II/III MOHAMED BURHAN .E
96
Petro II/III SOFIYA
Menu